EKL-Mestaruus 2021

# Nimi Tulos
MA
1. Puustjärvi Harri 2546
08.10.2021 1254
22.10.2021 1292
31.10.2021 1342
2. Junnila Mika 2530
16.10.2021 1232
27.10.2021 1298
31.10.2021 1231
3. Julin Markku 2488
16.10.2021 1247
22.10.2021 1241
31.10.2021 1319
4. Savolainen Ilkka 2479
10.10.2021 1248
27.10.2021 1231
31.10.2021 1324
5. Mäkilä Arto 2439
14.10.2021 1167
29.10.2021 1272
6. Toivola Antti 2400
10.10.2021 1167
24.10.2021 1233
7. Sved Tauno 2393
15.10.2021 1184
24.10.2021 1209
8. Nurminen Harri 2357
15.10.2021 1206
27.10.2021 1151
B
1. Hämäläinen Antti 2519
08.10.2021 1244
22.10.2021 1275
31.10.2021 1281
2. Heino Jarkko 2379
17.10.2021 1191
27.10.2021 1188
3. Varttinen Jouko 2272
10.10.2021 1159
27.10.2021 1113
31.10.2021 858
4. Tuominen Pekka 2247
14.10.2021 1120
22.10.2021 1127
5. Kiema Mervi 2120
15.10.2021 1032
24.10.2021 1088
6. Junnila Juha 2085
06.10.2021 1061
22.10.2021 1024
7. Ilola Pekka 2077
08.10.2021 1052
22.10.2021 1025
8. Rautiainen Heikki 2043
15.10.2021 978
20.10.2021 1065
9. Junnila Raija 2042
17.10.2021 1091
24.10.2021 951
10. Rosenvall Esa 2006
06.10.2021 976
20.10.2021 1030
11. Suojanen Jorma 1962
13.10.2021 946
24.10.2021 1016
12. Salmi Hannu 1944
13.10.2021 1006
22.10.2021 938
13. Kataja Sami 1186
16.10.2021 1186
14. Pohjonen Sirjo 1062
08.10.2021 1062
15. Vilen Pekka 1053
30.10.2021 1053
16. Esko Jyrki 1048
20.10.2021 1048
CD
1. Jauhiainen Pekka 2261
08.10.2021 1074
22.10.2021 1187
31.10.2021 1092
2. Junnila Minna 2083
10.10.2021 1022
27.10.2021 1061
31.10.2021 1013
3. Hakala Seija 2072
06.10.2021 1104
20.10.2021 968
31.10.2021 1015
4. Hakahuhta Kari 2059
08.10.2021 1066
29.10.2021 993
5. Reunanen Markku 2026
08.10.2021 942
20.10.2021 1084
6. Kumpulainen Veijo 2022
07.10.2021 917
21.10.2021 1105
7. Haavisto Reijo 2016
08.10.2021 995
29.10.2021 1021
8. Tenhonen Antero 2000
08.10.2021 1053
30.10.2021 947
9. Nurminen Hannu 1992
06.10.2021 1012
21.10.2021 980
10. Grönroos Liisa 1904
06.10.2021 922
22.10.2021 982
11. Jaakkola Pirkko 1899
08.10.2021 928
24.10.2021 971
12. Lehtomäki Jorma 1890
08.10.2021 961
29.10.2021 929
13. Tenhonen Sirkku 1852
14.10.2021 872
22.10.2021 980
14. Tolonen Martti 1845
16.10.2021 1013
29.10.2021 832
15. Nurminen Aila 1838
06.10.2021 853
21.10.2021 985
16. Sivula Mauri 1818
15.10.2021 931
22.10.2021 887
17. Leppänen Tarja 1781
14.10.2021 868
21.10.2021 913
18. Simula Keijo 1765
08.10.2021 849
22.10.2021 916
19. Rautiainen Konsta 1715
16.10.2021 812
24.10.2021 903
20. Ailio Aki 1115
20.10.2021 1115
21. Lehtonen Reijo 1060
08.10.2021 1060
22. Tuominen Matti 871
17.10.2021 871
# Nimi Tulos
1. Bronze Stars 4900
Puustjärvi Harri 1254
Toivola Antti 1167
Julin Markku 1247
Junnila Mika 1232
2. Rust Stars 4785
Savolainen Ilkka 1248
Mäkilä Arto 1167
Sved Tauno 1184
Kataja Sami 1186
3. Silver Stars 4457
Junnila Juha 1061
Hämäläinen Antti 1244
Suojanen Jorma 946
Nurminen Harri 1206
4. Siluetin Naisväkeä 4041
Nurminen Aila 853
Hakala Seija 1104
Pohjonen Sirjo 1062
Junnila Minna 1022
5. Siluetin Herroja 3881
Hakahuhta Kari 1066
Sivula Mauri 931
Tolonen Martti 1013
Tuominen Matti 871
6. Gold Stars 3738
Reunanen Markku 942
Salmi Hannu 1006
Rautiainen Heikki 978
Rautiainen Konsta 812
7. Siluetin Naisia ja Keijo 3511
Grönroos Liisa 922
Simula Keijo 849
Leppänen Tarja 868
Tenhonen Sirkku 872
8. Kiharoita 3240
Lehtomäki Jorma 961
Varttinen Jouko 1159
Tuominen Pekka 1120
9. LäKe 3138
Nurminen Hannu 1012
Ilola Pekka 1052
Jauhiainen Pekka 1074
10. Lisää Kiharoita 3108
Tenhonen Antero 1053
Haavisto Reijo 995
Lehtonen Reijo 1060
11. Siluetin Herrasväkeä 3084
Rosenvall Esa 976
Kumpulainen Veijo 917
Heino Jarkko 1191
12. Euraleenat 1032
Kiema Mervi 1032
# Nimi Tulos
1. Voittajasuosikit 2533
Puustjärvi Harri 1292
Julin Markku 1241
2. Ana ja Urpo 2531
Toivola Antti 1233
Junnila Mika 1298
3. Gessin ulkomaan vahvistukset 2440
Sved Tauno 1209
Savolainen Ilkka 1231
4. UusKekkoset 2426
Hämäläinen Antti 1275
Nurminen Harri 1151
5. Muotti 2249
Junnila Minna 1061
Heino Jarkko 1188
6. Roope Ankat 2240
Tuominen Pekka 1127
Varttinen Jouko 1113
7. Pekka 2212
Jauhiainen Pekka 1187
Ilola Pekka 1025
8. Kiharaa 2101
Esko Jyrki 1048
Vilen Pekka 1053
9. Team JJ 2040
Junnila Juha 1024
Suojanen Jorma 1016
10. Euran Leenat 2039
Junnila Raija 951
Kiema Mervi 1088
11. Veljekset Maltti ja Maltti 2022
Reunanen Markku 1084
Salmi Hannu 938
12. Rautiaiset 1968
Rautiainen Heikki 1065
Rautiainen Konsta 903
13. Tenvisto 1968
Haavisto Reijo 1021
Tenhonen Antero 947
14. Sapluuna 1962
Tenhonen Sirkku 980
Grönroos Liisa 982
15. MC Maukka feat. Keke 1803
Sivula Mauri 887
Simula Keijo 916
16. Renovoinnin paikka 1272
Mäkilä Arto 1272